Terminator, The (Ray Dudley)

Real Name: Mark S. LoMonaco

Born: July 14, 1971

Hometown: Queens, New York, New York

Billed From: Hell's Kitchen, New York

Billed Height: 6 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 326 lb

Debut: 1991

Trained by:
  • Sonny Blaze
  • Johnny Rodz
Other Gimmicks:
  • Brother Ray
  • Bubba Claus
  • Bubba Ray Dudley
  • Buh Buh Ray Dudley
  • Bully Ray
  • Mongo
  • Mongo Vyle
  • Terminator, The (Ray Dudley)
Terminator, The (Ray Dudley)
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Bubba Bomb / Bully Bomb (Sitout full nelson atomic drop)
  • Bubba Cutter (WWF/E) / Buh Buh Cutter (WWF / ECW)
  • Standing release powerbomb
Signature Moves:
  • Bionic Elbow
  • Samoan Drop
  • Uranage
  • Sidewalk Slam
  • Big chop