Nick Nemeth

Real Name: Nicholas Theodore Nemeth

Born: July 27, 1980

Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio

Billed From: Hollywood, Florida

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 223 lb

Debut: November 2004

Trained by:
  • FCW Training
  • OVW Training
  • Steve Keirn
  • Tom Prichard
  • Lance Storm
Other Gimmicks:
  • Dolph Ziggler
  • Nic Nemeth
  • Nick Metro
  • Nick Nemeth
  • Nicky
Nicknames:
  • "The Natural"
Nick Nemeth
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Sleeper hold
  • Zig Zag (Running jumping reverse neckbreaker)