Mr. McMahon

Real Name: Vincent Kennedy McMahon

Born: August 24, 1945

Hometown: Pinehurst, North Carolina

Billed From: Greenwich, Connecticut

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 220 lbs

Debut: 1982

Other Gimmicks:
  • Mr. McMahon
  • Vince McMahon
Nicknames:
  • "The Boss"
  • "The Genetic Jackhammer"
  • "The Higher Power"
  • "Vinnie Mac"
Mr. McMahon
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Pedigree (Double underhook facebuster)
  • Peoples Elbow / Corporate Elbow (Feint leg drop transitioned into a high impact elbow drop to the opponent's chest)
  • Running jumping guillotine leg drop
  • McStunner (Three-quarter facelock jawbreaker)
Accomplishments
Championships:ECW World Heavyweight ChampionshipWWE Championship

Tournaments or Cups:1999 WWE Royal Rumble