Sid Justice

Real Name: Sidney Raymond Eudy

Born: July 4, 1960

Hometown: West Memphis, Arkansas

Billed From: Wherever he darn well pleases

Billed Height: 6 ft 9 in

Billed Weight: 317 lb

Debut: 1987

Trained by:
  • Tojo Yamamoto
Other Gimmicks:
  • Lord Humongous (Sid)
  • Sid Justice
  • Sid Steele
  • Sid Vicious
  • Sycho Sid
  • Vicious Warrior
Nicknames:
  • "The (self-proclaimed) Master and Ruler of the World"
  • "The Millennium Man"
  • "Psycho"
Sid Justice
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Chokeslam
  • Release powerbomb
  • Vicious Crossface (Arm Trap Crossface)