Chris Moore

Real Name: Christopher Todd Mordetzky

Born: January 8, 1983

Hometown: Santa Monica, California

Billed From: Los Angeles, California

Billed Height: 6 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 265 lb

Debut: August 15, 2002

Trained by:
  • Ohio Valley Wrestling
  • Ultimate Pro Wrestling
Other Gimmicks:
  • American Adonis
  • Chris Masters
  • Chris Moore
  • Chris Mordetzky
  • Concrete
Nicknames:
  • "The Living"
  • " Breathing Statue"
  • "The Roman General"
  • "The Masterpiece"
Chris Moore
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Master Lock (Swinging full nelson)
Accomplishments