Miss Tessmacher

Real Name: Brooke Adams

Born: December 4, 1984

Hometown: St. Louis, Missouri

Billed From: Houston, Texas

Billed Height: 5 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 110 lb

Debut: November 2006

Trained by:
  • Deep South Wrestling
  • Florida Championship Wrestling
Other Gimmicks:
  • Brooke
  • Brooke Adams
  • Brooke Tessmacher
  • Miss Tessmacher
Miss Tessmacher
Arsenal