Poison

Real Name: Jessica Kresa

Born: June 6, 1978

Hometown: Nashville, Tennessee

Billed From: Minneapolis, Minnesota

Billed Height: 5 ft 6 in

Billed Weight: 145 lb

Debut: August 2001

Trained by:
  • Eddie Sharkey
  • Dan Schaffner
  • Terry Klinger
Other Gimmicks:
  • Jessica Dalton
  • Jessica James (ODB)
  • Kresica
  • ODB
  • Poison
Nicknames:
  • "One Dirty Broad"
  • "One Dirty Bitch"
  • "One Dirty Babe"
Poison
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Dirty Dozen (Twelve face smashes into the top turnbuckle followed by a diving Thesz press pin)
  • Running powerslam
  • TKO
  • Bronco Muncher / Carpet Buster (Bronco buster)