Tattoo

Real Name: Travis David Tomko

Born: March 23, 1976

Hometown: Jacksonville, Florida

Billed From: Jacksonville, Florida

Billed Height: 6 ft 6 in

Billed Weight: 295 lb

Debut: 2002

Trained by:
  • Jim Cornette
  • Danny Davis
  • Hack Meyers
  • Shawn Michaels
  • OVW Training staff
Other Gimmicks:
  • Arma
  • Tattoo
  • Tomko
  • Travis Bane
  • Travis Tomko
  • Tyson Tomko
Nicknames:
  • "The Problem Solver"
Tattoo
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Backbreaker rack / neckbreaker combination
  • Chainsaw Kick / Running arched big boot
  • Kneeling belly to belly piledriver
Accomplishments
Championships:Impact World Tag Team Championship