Adam Pacman Jones

Real Name: Adam Bernard Jones

Born: September 30, 1983

Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia

Billed From: Atlanta, Georgia

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 186 lb

Debut: August 12, 2007

Retired: October 15, 2007

Other Gimmicks:
  • Adam Pacman Jones
Nicknames:
  • "Pacman"
Adam Pacman Jones
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Accomplishments
Championships:Impact World Tag Team Championship