Consequences Creed

Real Name: Austin Watson

Born: September 4, 1986

Hometown: Marietta, Georgia

Billed From: Marietta, Georgia

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 215 lb

Debut: June 2005

Trained by:
  • Rob Adonis
  • Brodie Ray Chase
Other Gimmicks:
  • Austin Creed
  • Austin Watson
  • Consequences Creed
  • Rasheed Lucius Creed
  • Xavier Woods
Nicknames:
  • "Awesome"
  • "The Valedictorian"
  • "Consequences"
Consequences Creed
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Culture Shock / ACT – Austin Creed Test (Diving DDT)
  • MontiFisto (Three left-handed punches followed by splits and finished with a right-handed hook)
  • CreeDDT (Hammerlock legsweep DDT)