Black Snow

Real Name: Robert Tio Huffman

Born: March 1, 1965

Hometown: Houston, Texas

Billed From: Houston, Texas

Billed Height: 6 ft 3 in

Billed Weight: 250 lb

Debut: March 1, 1989

Trained by:
  • Scott Casey
Other Gimmicks:
  • Black Snow
  • Booker T
  • G.I. Bro
  • King Booker
  • Kole
Black Snow
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Axe Kick / Ghetto Blaster / Scissors kick
  • Book End(Kneeling side slam)
  • 110th Street Slam (High-impact delayed spinebuster)
  • Harlem Hangover / Houston Hangover(Diving somersault leg drop)