Hazuki

Real Name: Reo Hazuki

Born: September 29, 1997

Hometown: Fukuoka, Japan

Billed From: Fukuoka, Japan

Billed Height: 5 ft 1 in

Billed Weight: 114 lbs

Debut: July 6, 2014

Trained by:
  • Fuka
Other Gimmicks:
  • HZK
  • Hazuki
  • World Tiger IV II
Hazuki
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Styles Clash
Signature Moves:
  • Dropkick
  • Flying butt drop
Accomplishments