Bea Priestley

Real Name: Beatrice Priestley

Born: March 22, 1996

Hometown: Harrogate, England, UK

Billed From: Wellington, New Zealand

Billed Height: 5 ft 8 in

Billed Weight: 137 lbs

Debut: January 23, 2016

Trained by:
  • Travis Banks
Other Gimmicks:
  • Bea Priestley
Bea Priestley
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Fatality (Double Wristlock)
  • Backpack Stunner
  • Flawless Victory (Diving Double Stomp)
Signature Moves:
  • Diving Legdrop
  • Curb Stomp
  • Cheeky Nandos
  • Rolling Cutter
Accomplishments
Championships:STARDOM World of Stardom Championship