Magnifico II

Real Name: Undisclosed

Born: April 17, 1995

Hometown: Torreón, Coahuila, Mexico

Billed From: Torreón, Coahuila, Mexico

Billed Height: 1.70 m

Billed Weight: 83 kg

Debut: June 19, 2011

Trained by:
  • Franco Columbo
  • Hijo del Gladiador
  • Último Guerrero
Other Gimmicks:
  • Magnifico II
  • Bandido
  • Cielito
Magnifico II
Work History:
Arsenal
Accomplishments