Brody King

Real Name: Nate Blauvelt

Born: March 17, 1987

Hometown: Palmdale, California

Billed From: Los Angeles, California

Billed Height: 6 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 285 lb

Debut: July 31, 2015

Trained by:
  • Santino Bros Wrestling Academy
Other Gimmicks:
  • Brody King
Brody King
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • All Seeing Eye (Cradle Shock)