Jake Lee

Real Name: Lee Che-Gyong

Born: January 19, 1989

Hometown: Kitami, Hokkaido, Japan

Billed From: Kitami, Hokkaido, Japan

Billed Height: 1.92 m

Billed Weight: 110 kg

Debut: August 17, 2011

Trained by:
  • Atsushi Aoki
  • Keiji Muto
  • Kenichi Yamamoto
Other Gimmicks:
  • Jake Lee
  • Lee Che Gyong
Jake Lee
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • High Angle Backrop
  • DDT
  • Boston Crab
Accomplishments