Chris Dickinson

Real Name: Glen Benton

Born: August 11, 1987

Hometown: Staten Island, New York

Billed From: Staten Island, New York

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 235 lb

Debut: August 2002

Trained by:
  • Magic
  • Mike Quackenbush
  • Little Guido
  • Harley Race
  • Ricky Steamboat
  • Naomichi Marufuji
  • Atsushi Aoki
Other Gimmicks:
  • Chris Dickinson
  • Paco Loco
Nicknames:
  • "Dirty Daddy"
Chris Dickinson
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Brain Eater
  • Choke
  • Throat Thrust
  • Gyrate
Accomplishments
Championships:EVOLVE Tag Team Championship