Pagano

Real Name: José Julio Pacheco Hernández

Born: February 7, 1986

Hometown: Juárez, Chihuahua, Mexico

Billed From: Juárez, Chihuahua, Mexico

Billed Height: 1.90m

Billed Weight: 106 kg

Debut: 2008

Trained by:
  • Aspid
  • Babe Sharon
  • Curtis Hughes
Other Gimmicks:
  • Pagano
Nicknames:
  • "El Rey Extremo"
Pagano
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Air Raid Crash
  • Electric Chair Facebuster
Accomplishments
Championships:AAA World Tag Team Championship