Big Van Viper

Real Name: Kimberly Benson

Born: May 6, 1991

Hometown: Ayrshire, Scotland

Billed From: Ayrshire, Scotland

Billed Height: 5 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 207 lb

Debut: 2008

Trained by:
  • Damian O'Connor
  • Mikey Whiplash
Other Gimmicks:
  • Viper
  • Piper Niven
  • Big Van Viper
Big Van Viper
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Elevator Drop
  • Avalanche
Signature Moves:
  • Powerslam
  • Snake Bite
  • Senton
Accomplishments