Star Fire

Real Name: Undisclosed

Born: February 4th, 1992

Hometown: Mexico City, DF

Billed From: Mexico City, DF

Billed Height: 1.58 m

Billed Weight: 57 kg

Debut: April 27th, 2007

Trained by:
  • Arturo Beristain
  • Skayde
  • Ultimo Guerrero
  • Vicky Carranza
Other Gimmicks:
  • Star Fire
Star Fire
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Package Driver
Accomplishments
Championships:STARDOM High Speed Championship