Rosa Negra, La

Real Name: Nilka García Solís

Born: November 14, 1981

Hometown: Dorado, Puerto Rico

Billed From: Dorado, Puerto Rico

Billed Height: 5 ft 3 in

Billed Weight: 130 lb

Debut: 2003

Other Gimmicks:
  • Black Rose
  • Rosa Negra, La
  • Scorpio Rosa
Nicknames:
  • "La Abusadara"
Rosa Negra, La
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Rose Splash/Flying LaRosa (Frog Splash)
Accomplishments
Championships:STARDOM High Speed Championship