Kagetsu

Real Name: Yukari Ishino

Born: June 24th, 1992

Hometown: Settsu, Osaka, Japan

Billed From: Settsu, Osaka, Japan

Billed Height: 1.59 m

Billed Weight: 62 kg

Debut: August 24th, 2008

Trained by:
  • Meiko Satomura
  • Sendai Girls
Other Gimmicks:
  • Kagetsu
  • Yukari Ishino
Kagetsu
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Ebisu Drop (Michinoku Driver II)
  • Missile Dropkick
  • Oedo Coaster (450 Splash)
  • Spear
Accomplishments
Championships:STARDOM World of Stardom Championship