Juan Francisco de Coronado

Real Name: .

Born: 1989

Hometown: New York City, New York

Billed From: Guayaquil, Ecuador

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 165 lbs

Debut: June 21, 2008

Trained by:
  • Wrestle Factory
Other Gimmicks:
  • Christopher Guy
  • Joe Monroe
  • Johnny Ego
  • Juan Francisco de Coronado
Nicknames:
  • "The Man"
Juan Francisco de Coronado
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Coronado Clutch
Signature Moves:
  • German Suplex
  • Dropkick
  • Tiger Driver
Accomplishments
Championships:CHIKARA Grand Championship