Jinny Couture

Real Name: Jinny Sandhú

Born: 1989

Hometown: London, England

Billed From: London, England

Billed Height: 5 ft 6 in

Billed Weight: 128lb

Debut: January 5th, 2015

Trained by:
  • The Projo
  • Jimmy Havoc
Other Gimmicks:
  • Jinny
  • Jinny Couture
Nicknames:
  • "Fashionista"
Jinny Couture
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Middle Rope Sitout Facebuster
  • Rainmaker
Accomplishments
Championships:PROGRESS Women's Championship