Ronda Rousey

Real Name: Ronda Jean Rousey

Born: February 1, 1987

Hometown: Riverside, California

Billed From: Riverside, California

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 135 lb

Debut: April 8, 2018

Trained by:
  • Brian Kendrick
  • Goldust
  • Kurt Angle
  • Natalya Neidhart
  • WWE Performance Center
Other Gimmicks:
  • Ronda Rousey
Nicknames:
  • "Rowdy"
Ronda Rousey
Arsenal
Accomplishments
Championships:WWE RAW Women's Championship