V8 Big Block

Real Name: Cezar Bononi

Born: June 15, 1986

Hometown: São Paulo, Brazil

Billed From: São Paulo, Brazil

Billed Height: 6 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 255 lb

Debut: 2004

Trained by:
  • Bob Jr.
Other Gimmicks:
  • V8 Big Block
  • Cezar Bononi
V8 Big Block
Work History:
Arsenal
Accomplishments