Juan Carlos Reneo

Real Name: Noah Pang-Potjes

Born: June 5, 1992

Hometown: Honolulu, Hawaii

Billed From: Honolulu, Hawaii

Billed Height: 6 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 250 lb

Debut: 2013

Trained by:
  • Don Muraco
  • Afa
Other Gimmicks:
  • Kona Reeves
  • Noah Kekoa
  • Noah Potjes
  • Juan Carlos Reneo
Juan Carlos Reneo
Work History:
Arsenal
Accomplishments