Macey Evans

Real Name: Macey Estrella

Born: March 24, 1990

Hometown: Georgia

Billed From: Parris Island, South Carolina

Billed Height: 5 ft 8 in

Billed Weight:

Debut: 2014

Trained by:
  • Tom Caiazzo
  • WWE Performance Center
Other Gimmicks:
  • Ruby Mobs
  • Lacey Evans
  • Macey Estrella
  • Macey Evans
Macey Evans
Work History:
Arsenal
Accomplishments