Ronnie Mendoza

Real Name: Raśl Mendoza

Born: September 16, 1991

Hometown: órdoba, Veracruz, Mexico

Billed From: órdoba, Veracruz

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 190 lb

Debut: September 16, 2006

Trained by:
  • Angel del Futuro
  • Black Tiger
  • Gran Apache
  • El Mexicano
  • Ricky Marvin
  • Simba I
Other Gimmicks:
  • Jinzo
  • Raul Mendoza
  • Ronnie Mendoza
  • Tribal
Ronnie Mendoza
Work History:
Arsenal
Accomplishments