Michael Carter

Real Name: Michael Rallis

Born: October 11, 1989

Hometown: Edina, Minnesota

Billed From: Edina, Minnesota

Billed Height: 6 ft 3 in

Billed Weight: 245 lb

Debut: December 18, 2014

Trained by:
  • WWE Performance Center
Other Gimmicks:
  • Riddick Moss
  • Mike Rawlis
  • Michael Carter
  • Digg Rawlis
Michael Carter
Work History:
Arsenal
Accomplishments