Anthony Sabbatelli

Real Name: Sabatino Piscitelli

Born: August 24, 1983

Hometown: Boca Raton, Florida

Billed From: Boca Raton, Florida

Billed Height: 6 ft 3 in

Billed Weight: 240 lb

Debut: April 4, 2015

Trained by:
  • WWE Performance Center
Other Gimmicks:
  • Anthony Sabbatelli
  • Tino Sabbatelli
  • Sabatino Piscitelli
Anthony Sabbatelli
Work History:
Arsenal
Accomplishments