Austin Theory

Real Name: Austin White

Born: August 2, 1997

Hometown: McDonough, Georgia

Billed From: McDonough, Georgia

Billed Height: 6 ft 1 in

Billed Weight: 220 lbs

Debut: May 5, 2016

Trained by:
  • AR Fox
Other Gimmicks:
  • Austin Theory
Nicknames:
  • "The Unproven One"
Austin Theory
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • The Unproven Cutter
Signature Moves:
  • Standing Moonsault
  • Shooter
Accomplishments
Championships:WWN Championship