KC Spinelli

Real Name: Natalie Harrison

Born: July 1, 1985

Hometown: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Billed From: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Billed Height: 5 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 167 lbs

Debut: 2009

Trained by:
  • Scotty Mac
  • Artemis Spencer
  • Kenny Lush
  • "The Bomber" Nelson Creed
  • Nicole Matthews
  • Lance Storm
Other Gimmicks:
  • KC Spinelli
KC Spinelli
Arsenal
Accomplishments