Adrian Severe

Real Name: Fabian Aichner

Born: July 21, 1990

Hometown: South Tyrol, Italy

Billed From: South Tyrol, Italy

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 220 lb

Debut: 2011

Trained by:
  • Alex Wright
Other Gimmicks:
  • Fabian Aichner
  • Adrian Severe
Nicknames:
  • "The Next Level"
Adrian Severe
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Powerbomb
  • Springboard tornado DDT
Signature Moves:
  • Double springboard moonsault
  • Running gutwrench suplex
  • Tilt-a-whirl backbreaker
  • Powerslam
  • Diving plancha
  • Diving suicide elbow drop
Accomplishments