Sexy Lady

Real Name: Undisclosed

Born: March 2, 1993

Hometown: Ciudad de Mexico, Mexico

Billed From: Ciudad de Mexico, Mexico

Billed Height: 1.68 m

Billed Weight: 84 kg

Debut: December 2009

Trained by:
  • Dr. Karonte
  • Platino
  • Silver King
Other Gimmicks:
  • Sexy Lady
  • Lady Shani
Nicknames:
  • "Sexy Violencia"
Sexy Lady
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Hurricanrana
  • Spinning headscissors takedown
  • Diving crossbody
Accomplishments
Championships:AAA Reina de Reinas Championship