Kris Wolf

Real Name: Kris Hernandez

Born: August 12, 1984

Hometown: Chicago, IL

Billed From: The Deep Woods

Billed Height: 5 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 110 lb

Debut: August 10, 2014

Trained by:
  • Fuka Kakimoto
  • Nanae Takahashi
  • Io Shirai
Other Gimmicks:
  • Kris Wolf
Kris Wolf
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Diving Double Knee Drop
  • Jumping Knee
Accomplishments