Yoko Bito

Real Name: Yoko Arai

Born: December 13, 1986

Hometown: Kawaguchi, Saitama, Japan

Billed From: Kawaguchi, Saitama, Japan

Billed Height: 1.70 m

Billed Weight: 62 kg

Debut: Janurary 23, 2011

Trained by:
  • Fuka
Other Gimmicks:
  • Yoko Bito
Yoko Bito
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • B Driver (Cradle Back-To-Belly Piledriver)
  • Doll B (Roundhouse Kick)
Signature Moves:
  • Missile Dropkick
  • Vertical Suplex
Accomplishments