Luiz Martinez

Real Name: Luis Martinez

Born: February 4, 1982

Hometown: New York, NY

Billed From: New York City

Billed Height: 6 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 251 lb

Debut: 2004

Trained by:
  • Monster Factory
Other Gimmicks:
  • Punisher Martinez
  • Punishment Martinez
  • Damian Martinez
  • Luiz Martinez
Luiz Martinez
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • South of Heaven (Sitout chokeslam)
Signature Moves:
  • Discus big boot
Accomplishments