Franciz

Real Name: Francis Flores

Born: August 12, 1985

Hometown: Bloomfield, New Jersey

Billed From: Nueva Ecija, Philippines

Billed Height: 5 ft 11 in

Billed Weight: 425 lb

Debut: 2008

Other Gimmicks:
  • Fallah Bahh
  • Franciz
Franciz
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Banzai Drop (Corner seated senton)
Signature Moves:
  • Body avalanche
Accomplishments