Tucker Knight

Real Name: Levi Rolla Cooper

Born: July 24, 1990

Hometown: Clackamas, Oregon

Billed From: Hubbard, Oregon

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 320 lb

Debut: January 24, 2015

Trained by:
  • WWE Performance Center
Other Gimmicks:
  • Tucker Knight
Nicknames:
  • "Full English"
  • "Muckle Kite"
Tucker Knight
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Otis Dozovic scoop slams Knight onto their opponent.
Accomplishments