HoHo Lun

Real Name: Wong Yuk Lun

Born: July 19, 1987

Hometown: Tai Po, Hong Kong

Billed From: Tai Po, Hong Kong

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 155 lb

Debut: June 6, 2009

Trained by:
  • David Sharp
Other Gimmicks:
  • HoHo Lun
HoHo Lun
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Bridging German suplex
  • Shining wizard
Signature Moves:
  • Michinoku driver
  • Dropkick
Accomplishments