Otis Dozovic

Real Name: Nikola Bogojevic

Born: December 21, 1991

Hometown: Duluth, Minnesota

Billed From: Superior, Wisconsin

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 330 lb

Debut: 2015

Trained by:
  • Matt Yaden
  • WWE Performance Center
Other Gimmicks:
  • Niko Bogojevic
  • Otis Dozovic
Nicknames:
  • "Otis Dose of Bait"
Otis Dozovic
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Dozovic scoop slams Tucker Knight onto their opponent.
Accomplishments