Santana

Real Name: Undisclosed

Born: February 4, 1991

Hometown: Brooklyn, New York

Billed From: Brooklyn, New York

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 197 lbs

Debut: November 2007

Other Gimmicks:
  • Mike Draztik
  • Santana
Nicknames:
  • "The Real Deal"
  • "The Nasty Assassin"
Santana
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Powerbomb
Accomplishments
Championships: