Exterminador

Real Name: Undisclosed

Born: December 30, 1986

Hometown: Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas

Billed From: Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas

Billed Height: 1.70 m

Billed Weight: 85 kg

Debut: 2003

Trained by:
  • Marvik
  • El Albanil
  • El Hechicero/Muerte Subita
Other Gimmicks:
  • Exterminador
  • Laredo Kid
  • Tony Guevara
Nicknames:
  • "The Amazing"
Exterminador
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • 450 splash
  • Laredo 630 (630 senton)
  • Phoenix splash
Signature Moves:
  • Asai Moonsault
  • Enzuigiri
  • Springboard Huracanrana
  • Roundhouse kick
  • Springboard tilt-a-whirl headscissors takedown
  • Tiger feint kick
  • Tornillo (Springboard corkscrew plancha)
Accomplishments