Osyris

Real Name: Steve Wilson

Born: August 10, 1979

Hometown: Grand Rapids, Michigan

Billed From: Parts Unknown

Billed Height: 6 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 400 lb

Debut: 1998

Other Gimmicks:
  • Kongo Kong
  • Congo Kong
  • Osyris
Osyris
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • The Cracker-Jack (Spear)
  • Helldriver (Gorilla press powerslam)
Signature Moves:
  • Super Bomb
  • Lariat
Accomplishments