Hijo del Ninja, El

Real Name: Humberto Garza Solano

Born: September 23, 1992

Hometown: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico

Billed From: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico

Billed Height: 1.83 m

Billed Weight: 96 kg

Debut: November 4, 2008

Trained by:
  • Mario Segura
  • El Hijo del Gladiador
Other Gimmicks:
  • Hijo del Ninja, El
  • Humberto Garza
  • Garza Jr.
Hijo del Ninja, El
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • La Campana (Elevated reverse Boston crab)
Signature Moves:
  • El Muertito (Tope suicida)
Accomplishments