Cocky Siaki

Real Name: Sonny Siaki

Born: July 23, 1974

Hometown: Pago Pago, American Samoa

Billed From: Pago Pago, American Samoa

Billed Height: 6 ft 1 in

Billed Weight: 242 lb

Debut: March 1998

Retired: September 2008

Trained by:
  • Paul Orndorff
  • WCW Power Plant
  • Dusty Rhodes
Other Gimmicks:
  • Cocky Siaki
  • Hawaiian GQ
  • Money
  • Sonny Siaki
Nicknames:
  • "Mr. Ace In The Hole"
  • "Mr. Number One"
  • "Cocky Siaki"
  • "The Samoan Stallion"
Cocky Siaki
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Siakalypse (Running corkscrew neckbreaker)
  • Siakalypse Now (Pumphandle reverse piledriver)
Accomplishments
Championships:GFW X-Division Championship