X-Pac

Real Name: Sean Micheal Waltman

Born: July 13, 1972

Hometown: Minneapolis, Minnesota

Billed From: Minneapolis, Minnesota

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 212 lb

Debut: March 16, 1992

Trained by:
  • Eddie Sharkey
  • Boris Malenko And Abdou Mbs
Other Gimmicks:
  • 1 2 3 - Kid
  • Kamikaze Kid
  • Kid, The
  • Sean Waltman
  • Syxx
  • Syxx Pac
  • X-Pac
Nicknames:
  • "Leon HDz"
X-Pac
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • 1-2-3 Kick (Superkick)
  • Buzzkiller (Crossface chickenwing)
  • X-Factor / 6-Factor (Sitout facebuster)
  • Bronco buster
Signature Moves:
  • Leon