TK O'Ryan

Real Name: Stephen John Tkowski

Born: October 3, 1989

Hometown: Worcester, Massachusetts

Billed From: Cape Cod, Massachusetts

Billed Height: 6 ft 3 in

Billed Weight: 205 lb

Debut: September 28, 2014

Trained by:
  • Ryan Waters
  • Nick Steel
Other Gimmicks:
  • TK O'Ryan
TK O
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Glue Factory (Bow & Arrow Knee Popper)
  • Mustang Ride (Pumphandle piledriver)
Accomplishments
Championships: