Trent Seven

Real Name: Ben Webb

Born: August 1, 1981

Hometown: Wolverhampton, England

Billed From: Wolverhampton, England

Billed Height: 5 ft 11 in

Billed Weight: 216 lb

Debut: 2009

Other Gimmicks:
  • Trent Seven
Nicknames:
  • "The Don"
Trent Seven
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Seven Stars (Wrist-lock transitioned into a short-arm lariat)
  • Seventh Heaven (Spinning Piledriver)
Signature Moves:
  • Lariat
  • Overhead chop
  • Piledriver
  • Spinning backfist
  • Vertical suplex
Accomplishments